Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Perth Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 10 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:00PM)
Scarborough SharksvStirling Cricket Club (Inc.)
Venue: Bennett Park [246 H6]Match ID: 2642488
Umpires: Umpire1: Frederick Western  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ashton, Lachlan (c)
Ballucci, Adam M
Gajewski, Thomas
Spencer, David J
Morgan, Rylie
Kirk, Massimo
Angelkov, Con C
Mitchell, Louis
Ninkov, Christopher
Moors, Conor
Florance, Steven D
Mitchell, Charlie
Smallwood, Connor
 
Gerick, Jed (c)
Procak, Mason
Dimond, Riley B
Bresser, Aaron J
Ridley, Mark
Redmond, Bruce R
Cameron, Ross
Moschilla, Michael
Begg, Graham C (+)
Nara, Vikas
Enoch, McEnrith
Boots, Andrew
Perth Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 10 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:00PM)
Scarborough SharksvCoolbinia-West Perth
Venue: Woodlands Reserve [Map 246 P 11]Match ID: 2650221
Umpires: Umpire1: Robert Montgomery  
Scorers:  Not specified
Rule, Tim (c)
Ninkov, Alex
Hollins, Matthew (+)
Whitehurst, Daniel
Aitken, William
Fitzgerald, Ben L
Pearce, Lachlan
Flynn, Liam
Quenby, Cameron
Applegate, Bradlee
Horwood, Mackenzie
Davis, Lewis H
 
Edwards, Robert
Condello, Thomas
Harrison, Brett A
Edwards, Ashley
Roberts-Wiseman, William
Homer, Chris J (c)
Walker, Brad
Singh, Jun
Stark, Curtis (+)
Ditchburn, James
Ross, Phil
Millar, Brendan
Perth Cricket Association - 6th Grade
Round 10 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:00PM)
KarrinyupvScarborough Sharks
Venue: Yuluma Park [ 226 Q15]Match ID: 2668125
Umpires: Umpire1: Cliff Savage  
Scorers:  Not specified
Dunk, Kenneth G
Hattingh, Luke (+)
Berry, Keith
Beck, Nathan J
Chilcott, Richard
Mehta, Pankaj
Wilson, Nick
Brennan, Oliver (c)
Marr, Peter
Appleton, Ian
Ashburner, Dave
Thorpe, Andrew
Marr, Lachlan
 
Lockwood, Stephen J (c) (+)
Smith, Roger N
Culloton, Ben
McNeill, Kim
Novatscou, Alex
Ardon, Rhett
McLaren, Adam
Caniglia, Jason
McDermott, Matt J
Haines, Tom
Gray, Chris
Osterberg, Thomas
Smith, Leighton
Perth Cricket Association - 7th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:00PM)
FerndalevScarborough Sharks
Umpires: Umpire1: Kirby Mallett  
Scorers:  Not specified
Pearson, Dean R
Raffel, Lahiru A
Jackson, Anthony (c)
Pellier, Dean
Hall, Scott B
Bidner, Dion (+)
Saxton, Oliver
Guha, Atreya
Russell, Tavis
Robson, Adam
Janse van Rensburg, Nelius
 
McAuliffe, James P (c)
Jones, Stephen J
Smith, David M (+)
O'Meehan, Oliver J
Morris, Toby J
Porter, James
Chin, Alex
Tomkin, Dave
Emery, Steve J
Page, Liam R