Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Perth Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (12:30PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (12:30PM)
Scarborough SharksvCanning Vale
Venue: Bennett Park [246 H6]Match ID: 2642460
Umpires: Umpire1: Abrar Hussain  
Ashton, Lachlan (c)
Ballucci, Adam M
Gajewski, Thomas
Mitchell, Charlie
Moors, Conor (+)
Kalajzic, Benjamin
Horwood, Mackenzie
Kirk, Massimo
Angelkov, Con C
Mitchell, Louis
Orr, Jacob
 
Brown, Craig
Kallam, Vijay (+)
Kondisetti, Arvind
Holden, Patrick G
Singh, Abhishek
Tridandapani, Gautam
Rogers, Kane
Geerlings, Beau
Londhe, Amol
Jagannatha, Aravinda
Chudasama, Dushyant
McMeikan, Brent (c)
Perth Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (12:30PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (12:30PM)
Leederville Cricket ClubvScarborough Sharks
Venue: Britannia Reserve West [267 Q1]Match ID: 2650193
Umpires: Umpire1: Noel Taylor  
Evans, Michael C
Davey, Jason A
Dennis, Myles (c)
Boules, Adam (+)
Boules, Dion
Leach, Jayden
Abrams, Kieran
Williams, Malcolm W
Kerr, Jimmy
Doole, Rishard A
Groves, Brett R
 
Rule, Tim (c)
Spencer, David J
Whitehurst, Daniel
Kelly, Nicholas (+)
Fitzgerald, Ben L
Pearce, Lachlan
Hollins, Matthew
Ninkov, Alex
Haque, Sajidul
Ninkov, Christopher
Aitken, William
Perth Cricket Association - 6th Grade
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (12:30PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (12:30PM)
Scarborough SharksvLeederville Cricket Club
Venue: Woodlands Reserve [Map 246 P 11]Match ID: 2668097
Umpires:  Not specified
Gray, Chris
Lockwood, Stephen J (c) (+)
Smith, Roger N
McDermott, Matt J
Ardon, Rhett
Smith, Leighton
Grant, Ben
Osterberg, Thomas
Smallwood, Connor
Kreibich, Rob
Norman, Joel L
Morgan, Rylie
 
Henry, Robert C
Ismalage, Renuka T
Hewathanthrige, Diluka S
Turner, Kye
Jayasinghe, Don D (+)
Anandagoda, Pubudu
Ismalage, Samantha R (c)
Drabble, Sam
Kuruppuarachchi, Sujan
Bandara, Sharm
Bielby, Timothy B
Rathnayake, Anuruwan
Perth Cricket Association - 7th Grade
Round 4 - Sat 28 Oct 2017 (12:30PM)
SKLPvScarborough Sharks
Venue: Linthorne Res [ 208 M15]Match ID: 2689860
Umpires:  Not specified
Jessani, Sharad (sub)
Tilak, Karan A
Varsani, Hemal (c)
Patel, Mayur (+)
Khimani, Nitesh
Kerai, Sachin K
Nachant, Inder
Rupalia, Arvind
Varsani, Chandresh
Varsani, Mahesh
Sanghani, Mayur
Hirani, Anil
 
Team not available