Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
A Division One Day Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Glen Forrest   def by   Mundaring Burkinshaw Park Official result
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Helena Valley   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Helena Valley Recreation Garden Official result
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Scarborough Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Stirling   def by   Coolbinia Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Helena Valley   def   Glen Forrest Helena Valley Recreation Garden Official result
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Scarborough   def   Stirling Bennett Park Official result
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Coolbinia Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Mundaring   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Mundaring Oval () Official result
Round 3
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Scarborough   drew   Glen Forrest Bennett Park Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   def by   Coolbinia Mazenod College Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Stirling   drew   Helena Valley Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Mundaring   drew   Dianella Mundaring Oval () Official result
Round 4
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Coolbinia   def by   Glen Forrest Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 1) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   def   Scarborough Mazenod College Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Dianella   def   Helena Valley Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Stirling   def by   Mundaring Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Official result
Round 5
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Glen Forrest   def   Stirling Burkinshaw Park Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Scarborough   def by   Helena Valley Bennett Park Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   def   Dianella Mazenod College Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Mundaring   def   Coolbinia Mundaring Oval () Official result
Round 6
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Glen Forrest   def by   Dianella Burkinshaw Park Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Scarborough   def   Mundaring Bennett Park Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Coolbinia   def by   Helena Valley Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 1) Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Stirling   drew   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Official result
Round 7
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   def by   Glen Forrest Mazenod College Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Helena Valley   def   Mundaring Helena Valley Recreation Garden Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Coolbinia   def   Scarborough Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 1) Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Stirling Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
Round 8
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Mundaring   def   Glen Forrest Mundaring Oval () Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   def by   Helena Valley Mazenod College Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Scarborough   def by   Dianella Bennett Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Coolbinia   def   Stirling Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Glen Forrest   def   Helena Valley Burkinshaw Park Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Stirling   def by   Scarborough Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Official result
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Coolbinia   def by   Dianella Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   def   Mundaring Mazenod College Oval Official result
Round 10
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Glen Forrest   def   Scarborough Burkinshaw Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Coolbinia   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 1) Official result
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Helena Valley   def   Stirling Helena Valley Recreation Garden Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Dianella   def   Mundaring Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
Round 11
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Glen Forrest   def   Coolbinia Burkinshaw Park Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Scarborough   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Bennett Park Official result
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Helena Valley   def   Dianella Helena Valley Recreation Garden Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Mundaring   def   Stirling Mundaring Oval () Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Stirling   drew   Glen Forrest Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Helena Valley   drew   Scarborough Helena Valley Recreation Garden Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Dianella   drew   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Coolbinia   drew   Mundaring Yokine Reserve (Coolbinia Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Glen Forrest Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Mundaring   def by   Scarborough Parkerville Oval () Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Helena Valley   def   Coolbinia Helena Valley Recreation Garden Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   def   Stirling Mazenod College Oval Official result
Round 14
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Glen Forrest   tied   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Burkinshaw Park Official result
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Mundaring   def by   Helena Valley Mundaring Oval () Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Scarborough   def   Coolbinia Bennett Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Stirling   def by   Dianella Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
QUALIFYING FINALS
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Glen Forrest   def by   Scarborough Burkinshaw Park Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Dianella   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Helena Valley   def   Scarborough Helena Valley Recreation Garden Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Glen Forrest   def by   Dianella Burkinshaw Park Final result entered, no confirmation
PRELIMINARY FINALS
13 Mar 21 12:30PM Scarborough   def   Dianella Bennett Park Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
20 Mar 21 12:30PM Helena Valley   def by   Scarborough Helena Valley Recreation Garden Official result

Fixture Last updated: 16 Mar 21 9:04AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.