Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Leederville   def by   Lesmurdie Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Ascot   def by   Karrinyup Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Carlisle   def by   Dianella Carlisle Reserve Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Belmont   def   Scarborough Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Belmont   def   Leederville Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Lesmurdie   def   Scarborough Ray Owen Reserve Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Karrinyup   def by   Carlisle Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Ascot   def   Dianella Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Leederville   def by   Dianella Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Scarborough   def by   Karrinyup Bennett Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Carlisle   def by   Lesmurdie Carlisle Reserve Official result
20 Oct 18 12:30PM, 27 Oct 18 12:30PM Ascot   def by   Belmont Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Leederville Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Dianella   def   Scarborough Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Belmont   def by   Carlisle Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Lesmurdie   def   Ascot Ray Owen Reserve Official result
Round 5
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Ascot   def by   Leederville Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Scarborough   def by   Carlisle Bennett Park Official result
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Belmont   def   Lesmurdie Peet Park (Peet 1) Official result
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Karrinyup Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Leederville   def by   Carlisle Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Scarborough   def   Ascot Bennett Park Official result
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Lesmurdie   def   Dianella Ray Owen Reserve Official result
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Belmont Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Lesmurdie   def   Leederville Ray Owen Reserve Official result
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Scarborough   def by   Belmont Bennett Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Carlisle Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
1 Dec 18 1:00PM, 8 Dec 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Ascot Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Lesmurdie Karrinyup Reserve Official result
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Carlisle   def   Ascot Carlisle Reserve Official result
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Belmont Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Leederville   def by   Scarborough Britannia Reserve (West) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Leederville   def   Karrinyup Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Scarborough   def by   Dianella Bennett Park Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Carlisle   def by   Belmont Carlisle Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Ascot   def by   Lesmurdie Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Official result
Round 10
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Carlisle   def by   Leederville Carlisle Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Ascot   def by   Scarborough Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Official result
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Lesmurdie Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Belmont   def   Karrinyup Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
20 Jan 19 1:00PM Lesmurdie   def by   Carlisle Ray Owen Reserve Official result
26 Jan 19 10:00AM Dianella   def by   Leederville Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Official result
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Belmont   def   Ascot Peet Park (Peet 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Jan 19 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Scarborough Karrinyup Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Leederville   def   Ascot Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Carlisle   def   Scarborough Carlisle Reserve Official result
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Lesmurdie   def   Belmont Ray Owen Reserve Official result
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Karrinyup   def   Dianella Karrinyup Reserve Official result
Round 13
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Leederville   def   Belmont Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Scarborough   def by   Lesmurdie Bennett Park Official result
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Carlisle   def by   Karrinyup Carlisle Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Dianella   def by   Ascot Dianella Regional Open Space (Dianella ROS 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 14
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Lesmurdie   drew   Karrinyup Ray Owen Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Ascot   drew   Carlisle Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Official result
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Belmont   def by   Dianella Peet Park (Peet 1) Official result
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Scarborough   def by   Leederville Bennett Park Official result
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 12:30PM, 17 Mar 19 12:30PM Lesmurdie   def   Belmont Ray Owen Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Mar 19 12:30PM, 17 Mar 19 12:30PM Karrinyup   def by   Carlisle Karrinyup Reserve Official result
FINAL
23 Mar 19 12:30PM, 24 Mar 19 12:30PM Lesmurdie   def   Carlisle Ray Owen Reserve Official result

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 19 3:10PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.