Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 McDermott, Matt J1350000
8 Spencer, David J2151000
9 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
10 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
11 Dick, Hayden850000
12 Ardon, Rhett1140000
13 Ninkov, Alex1440000
14 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
15 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
16 Stead, Thomas R830000
17 Norman, Joel L1730000
18 Terry, Ross730000
19 Flux, Thomas E430000
20 Haines, Tom630000
21 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
22 Just, Jake630000
23 Kirk, Piers420000
24 Gray, Chris1820000
25 Cornish, William420000
26 Benade, Deon520000
27 Applegate, Bradlee420000
28 Chin, Alex920000
29 Moors, Kieran L720000
30 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
31 Kopec, Chris920000
32 Brown, Ryan1020000
33 Taylor, Layton120000
34 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
35 Cobley, Zac110000
36 Walker, Ryan110000
37 Gallagher, Euan210000
38 Davis, Lewis H210000
39 Davis, Marcus J110000
40 Pearce, Jordan410000
41 Jackson, Troy710000
42 Fryer, Lee M510000
43 Rogers, William210000
44 Murphy, Ryan F110000
45 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
46 Mitchell, Charlie410000
47 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
48 Donaldson, Alex310000
49 Rule, Tim610000
50 Parnell, Zachary M110000
51 Skehan, Michael110000
52 Rosher, Luke1015100
53 Price, Connor310000
54 Emery, Steve J1310000
55 Davis, Andrew110000
56 Quenby, Cameron710000
57 Jones, Stephen J1500000
58 Ward, Sam A100000
59 Siraz, Arshaq100000
60 O'Meehan, Oliver J300000
61 Waugh, Clancy200000
62 Signorile, Daniel100000
63 Angelkov, Con C300000
64 McKay, Lachlan100000
65 Hurst, Charlie200000
66 McAuliffe, James P100000
67 Menchetti, Jordan J100000
68 Ralston, Sebastian N501000
69 Manea, Keith D100000
70 Lockwood, Stephen J22016300
71 McNeill, Kim100000
72 Culloton, Ben200000
73 Viveiors, Matthew200000
74 Hurst, Jonathan W100000
75 Kull, Bradley D500000
76 Roberts, Jack100000
77 Smith, Matthew100000
78 Cave, Connor100000
79 Page, Liam R700000
80 Weeks, Dean C100000
81 Byas, William P700000
82 Carlyle, Rob500000
83 Manuel, Alex100000
84 Smith, Leighton301100
85 Barrow, Blake100000
86 Morris, Jacob300000
87 Mozley, Nicholas R200000
88 Kopec, Reuben S200000
89 Claxton, Matt100000
90 Boekeman, Joshua100000
91 Kane, Christopher100000
92 Craig, Matthew100000
93 Kelly, Nicholas201000
94 Flynn, Liam300000
95 Culloton, Troy100000
96 Bloch, Aaron200000
97 Roe, Fred100000
98 Brown, Connor G100000
99 Webb, Toby100000
100 Cornish, James H300000
101 Novatscou, Alex100000
102 Mitchell, Louis300000
103 Gajewski, Thomas700000
104 Ashton, Sam203000
105 Osterberg, Thomas800000
106 Powe, Nick J100000
107 Sheffield, Mark13023101
108 Jorgensen, Marcus D100000
109 Nichols, Rob200000
110 Mussared, Max G100000
111 Granville, Scott R400000
112 Shaddock, Anthony J100000
113 McLaren, Adam200000
114 Flavel, Ben100000
115 Morris, William I100000
116 Porter, James700000
117 Hollins, Matthew9010001
118 Wallis, Blake100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.