Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
8 Dick, Hayden850000
9 McDermott, Matt J1350000
10 Spencer, David J2151000
11 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
12 Ardon, Rhett1140000
13 Ninkov, Alex1440000
14 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
15 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
16 Norman, Joel L1730000
17 Terry, Ross730000
18 Stead, Thomas R830000
19 Flux, Thomas E430000
20 Haines, Tom630000
21 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
22 Just, Jake630000
23 Kirk, Piers420000
24 Benade, Deon520000
25 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
26 Kopec, Chris920000
27 Gray, Chris1820000
28 Cornish, William420000
29 Applegate, Bradlee420000
30 Chin, Alex920000
31 Moors, Kieran L720000
32 Brown, Ryan1020000
33 Taylor, Layton120000
34 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
35 Cobley, Zac110000
36 Quenby, Cameron710000
37 Walker, Ryan110000
38 Gallagher, Euan210000
39 Davis, Lewis H210000
40 Davis, Marcus J110000
41 Pearce, Jordan410000
42 Jackson, Troy710000
43 Rule, Tim610000
44 Parnell, Zachary M110000
45 Fryer, Lee M510000
46 Rogers, William210000
47 Murphy, Ryan F110000
48 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
49 Mitchell, Charlie410000
50 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
51 Donaldson, Alex310000
52 Skehan, Michael110000
53 Rosher, Luke1015100
54 Price, Connor310000
55 Emery, Steve J1310000
56 Davis, Andrew110000
57 Jones, Stephen J1500000
58 Ward, Sam A100000
59 Siraz, Arshaq100000
60 O'Meehan, Oliver J300000
61 Waugh, Clancy200000
62 Granville, Scott R400000
63 Shaddock, Anthony J100000
64 McLaren, Adam200000
65 Flavel, Ben100000
66 Morris, William I100000
67 Porter, James700000
68 Hollins, Matthew9010001
69 Wallis, Blake100000
70 Kull, Bradley D500000
71 Roberts, Jack100000
72 Smith, Matthew100000
73 Cave, Connor100000
74 Page, Liam R700000
75 Weeks, Dean C100000
76 Byas, William P700000
77 Carlyle, Rob500000
78 Signorile, Daniel100000
79 Angelkov, Con C300000
80 McKay, Lachlan100000
81 Hurst, Charlie200000
82 McAuliffe, James P100000
83 Menchetti, Jordan J100000
84 Ralston, Sebastian N501000
85 Kane, Christopher100000
86 Craig, Matthew100000
87 Kelly, Nicholas201000
88 Flynn, Liam300000
89 Culloton, Troy100000
90 Bloch, Aaron200000
91 Roe, Fred100000
92 Brown, Connor G100000
93 Webb, Toby100000
94 Manea, Keith D100000
95 Lockwood, Stephen J22016300
96 McNeill, Kim100000
97 Culloton, Ben200000
98 Viveiors, Matthew200000
99 Hurst, Jonathan W100000
100 Manuel, Alex100000
101 Smith, Leighton301100
102 Barrow, Blake100000
103 Morris, Jacob300000
104 Mozley, Nicholas R200000
105 Kopec, Reuben S200000
106 Claxton, Matt100000
107 Boekeman, Joshua100000
108 Cornish, James H300000
109 Novatscou, Alex100000
110 Mitchell, Louis300000
111 Gajewski, Thomas700000
112 Ashton, Sam203000
113 Osterberg, Thomas800000
114 Powe, Nick J100000
115 Sheffield, Mark13023101
116 Jorgensen, Marcus D100000
117 Nichols, Rob200000
118 Mussared, Max G100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.