Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N1790000
2 Ninkov, Christopher1280001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1270000
4 Tomkin, Dave1260000
5 Joy, Dixie B1450000
6 Groth, Craig M1250000
7 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
8 Dick, Hayden750000
9 Spencer, David J1741000
10 Ardon, Rhett1140000
11 Ninkov, Alex1140000
12 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
13 Smallwood, Connor840000
14 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
15 McDermott, Matt J1030000
16 Stead, Thomas R730000
17 Gray, Chris1720000
18 Kirk, Piers420000
19 Flux, Thomas E320000
20 Applegate, Bradlee420000
21 Chin, Alex820000
22 Moors, Kieran L720000
23 Norman, Joel L1420000
24 Terry, Ross620000
25 Benade, Deon520000
26 Ashton, Lachlan1220000
27 Kopec, Chris520000
28 Haines, Tom420000
29 O'Brien, Andrew920000
30 Just, Jake520000
31 Taylor, Layton120000
32 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
33 Fryer, Lee M510000
34 Cornish, William310000
35 Rogers, William210000
36 Murphy, Ryan F110000
37 Cobley, Zac110000
38 Mitchell, Charlie410000
39 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
40 Donaldson, Alex310000
41 Walker, Ryan110000
42 Gallagher, Euan210000
43 DAVIS, Marcus J110000
44 Pearce, Jordan310000
45 Jackson, Troy610000
46 Rule, Tim510000
47 Quenby, Cameron410000
48 Brown, Ryan610000
49 Rosher, Luke1015100
50 Price, Connor310000
51 Emery, Steve J1110000
52 Manea, Keith D100000
53 Lockwood, Stephen J18011100
54 McNeill, Kim100000
55 Culloton, Ben100000
56 Viveiors, Matthew200000
57 Hurst, Jonathan W100000
58 Jones, Stephen J1200000
59 Ward, Sam A100000
60 Siraz, Arshaq100000
61 O'Meehan, Oliver J300000
62 Waugh, Clancy100000
63 Manuel, Alex100000
64 Codalonga, Matthew D100000
65 Smith, Leighton301100
66 Barrow, Blake100000
67 Morris, Jacob300000
68 Mozley, Nicholas R200000
69 Kopec, Reuben S200000
70 Claxton, Matt100000
71 Signorile, Daniel100000
72 Angelkov, Con C300000
73 McKay, Lachlan100000
74 Hurst, Charlie200000
75 McAuliffe, James P100000
76 Menchetti, Jordan J100000
77 Ralston, Sebastian N501000
78 Kull, Bradley D500000
79 Smith, Matthew100000
80 Cave, Connor100000
81 Page, Liam R700000
82 Weeks, Dean C100000
83 Byas, William P500000
84 Carlyle, Rob500000
85 Kane, Christopher100000
86 Craig, Matthew100000
87 Kelly, Nicholas101000
88 Flynn, Liam300000
89 Culloton, Troy100000
90 Bloch, Aaron200000
91 Roe, Fred100000
92 Brown, Connor G100000
93 Webb, Toby100000
94 Granville, Scott R400000
95 McLaren, Adam200000
96 Morris, William I100000
97 Porter, James700000
98 Hollins, Matthew8010001
99 Wallis, Blake100000
100 Cornish, James H300000
101 Novatscou, Alex100000
102 Mitchell, Louis300000
103 Gajewski, Thomas700000
104 Ashton, Sam203000
105 Osterberg, Thomas700000
106 Powe, Nick J100000
107 Sheffield, Mark11019101
108 Jorgensen, Marcus D100000
109 Nichols, Rob100000
110 Mussared, Max G100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.