Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 Spencer, David J2151000
8 McDermott, Matt J1350000
9 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
10 Dick, Hayden850000
11 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
12 Ardon, Rhett1140000
13 Ninkov, Alex1440000
14 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
15 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
16 Stead, Thomas R830000
17 Norman, Joel L1730000
18 Terry, Ross730000
19 Flux, Thomas E430000
20 Haines, Tom630000
21 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
22 Just, Jake630000
23 Kirk, Piers420000
24 Gray, Chris1820000
25 Cornish, William420000
26 Benade, Deon520000
27 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
28 Kopec, Chris920000
29 Applegate, Bradlee420000
30 Chin, Alex920000
31 Moors, Kieran L720000
32 Brown, Ryan1020000
33 Taylor, Layton120000
34 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
35 Cobley, Zac110000
36 Fryer, Lee M510000
37 Rogers, William210000
38 Murphy, Ryan F110000
39 Walker, Ryan110000
40 Gallagher, Euan210000
41 Davis, Lewis H210000
42 Davis, Marcus J110000
43 Pearce, Jordan410000
44 Jackson, Troy710000
45 Quenby, Cameron710000
46 Rule, Tim610000
47 Parnell, Zachary M110000
48 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
49 Mitchell, Charlie410000
50 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
51 Donaldson, Alex310000
52 Skehan, Michael110000
53 Rosher, Luke1015100
54 Price, Connor310000
55 Emery, Steve J1310000
56 Davis, Andrew110000
57 Jones, Stephen J1500000
58 Ward, Sam A100000
59 Siraz, Arshaq100000
60 O'Meehan, Oliver J300000
61 Waugh, Clancy200000
62 Manea, Keith D100000
63 Lockwood, Stephen J22016300
64 McNeill, Kim100000
65 Culloton, Ben200000
66 Viveiors, Matthew200000
67 Hurst, Jonathan W100000
68 Signorile, Daniel100000
69 Angelkov, Con C300000
70 McKay, Lachlan100000
71 Hurst, Charlie200000
72 McAuliffe, James P100000
73 Menchetti, Jordan J100000
74 Ralston, Sebastian N501000
75 Kull, Bradley D500000
76 Roberts, Jack100000
77 Smith, Matthew100000
78 Cave, Connor100000
79 Page, Liam R700000
80 Weeks, Dean C100000
81 Byas, William P700000
82 Carlyle, Rob500000
83 Granville, Scott R400000
84 Shaddock, Anthony J100000
85 McLaren, Adam200000
86 Flavel, Ben100000
87 Morris, William I100000
88 Porter, James700000
89 Hollins, Matthew9010001
90 Wallis, Blake100000
91 Kane, Christopher100000
92 Craig, Matthew100000
93 Kelly, Nicholas201000
94 Flynn, Liam300000
95 Culloton, Troy100000
96 Bloch, Aaron200000
97 Roe, Fred100000
98 Brown, Connor G100000
99 Webb, Toby100000
100 Manuel, Alex100000
101 Smith, Leighton301100
102 Barrow, Blake100000
103 Morris, Jacob300000
104 Mozley, Nicholas R200000
105 Kopec, Reuben S200000
106 Claxton, Matt100000
107 Boekeman, Joshua100000
108 Cornish, James H300000
109 Novatscou, Alex100000
110 Mitchell, Louis300000
111 Gajewski, Thomas700000
112 Ashton, Sam203000
113 Osterberg, Thomas800000
114 Powe, Nick J100000
115 Sheffield, Mark13023101
116 Jorgensen, Marcus D100000
117 Nichols, Rob200000
118 Mussared, Max G100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.