Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
8 Dick, Hayden850000
9 McDermott, Matt J1350000
10 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
11 Spencer, David J2151000
12 Ninkov, Alex1440000
13 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
14 Ardon, Rhett1140000
15 Stead, Thomas R830000
16 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
17 Flux, Thomas E430000
18 Haines, Tom630000
19 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
20 Just, Jake630000
21 Norman, Joel L1730000
22 Terry, Ross730000
23 Kirk, Piers420000
24 Applegate, Bradlee420000
25 Chin, Alex920000
26 Moors, Kieran L720000
27 Brown, Ryan1020000
28 Taylor, Layton120000
29 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
30 Benade, Deon520000
31 Gray, Chris1820000
32 Cornish, William420000
33 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
34 Kopec, Chris920000
35 Quenby, Cameron710000
36 Walker, Ryan110000
37 Gallagher, Euan210000
38 Davis, Lewis H210000
39 Davis, Marcus J110000
40 Pearce, Jordan410000
41 Jackson, Troy710000
42 Cobley, Zac110000
43 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
44 Mitchell, Charlie410000
45 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
46 Donaldson, Alex310000
47 Skehan, Michael110000
48 Rosher, Luke1015100
49 Price, Connor310000
50 Emery, Steve J1310000
51 Davis, Andrew110000
52 Fryer, Lee M510000
53 Rogers, William210000
54 Murphy, Ryan F110000
55 Rule, Tim610000
56 Parnell, Zachary M110000
57 Granville, Scott R400000
58 Shaddock, Anthony J100000
59 McLaren, Adam200000
60 Flavel, Ben100000
61 Morris, William I100000
62 Porter, James700000
63 Hollins, Matthew9010001
64 Wallis, Blake100000
65 Signorile, Daniel100000
66 Angelkov, Con C300000
67 McKay, Lachlan100000
68 Hurst, Charlie200000
69 McAuliffe, James P100000
70 Menchetti, Jordan J100000
71 Ralston, Sebastian N501000
72 Jones, Stephen J1500000
73 Ward, Sam A100000
74 Siraz, Arshaq100000
75 O'Meehan, Oliver J300000
76 Waugh, Clancy200000
77 Manuel, Alex100000
78 Smith, Leighton301100
79 Barrow, Blake100000
80 Morris, Jacob300000
81 Mozley, Nicholas R200000
82 Kopec, Reuben S200000
83 Claxton, Matt100000
84 Boekeman, Joshua100000
85 Cornish, James H300000
86 Novatscou, Alex100000
87 Mitchell, Louis300000
88 Gajewski, Thomas700000
89 Ashton, Sam203000
90 Osterberg, Thomas800000
91 Powe, Nick J100000
92 Sheffield, Mark13023101
93 Jorgensen, Marcus D100000
94 Nichols, Rob200000
95 Mussared, Max G100000
96 Kull, Bradley D500000
97 Roberts, Jack100000
98 Smith, Matthew100000
99 Cave, Connor100000
100 Page, Liam R700000
101 Weeks, Dean C100000
102 Byas, William P700000
103 Carlyle, Rob500000
104 Manea, Keith D100000
105 Lockwood, Stephen J22016300
106 McNeill, Kim100000
107 Culloton, Ben200000
108 Viveiors, Matthew200000
109 Hurst, Jonathan W100000
110 Kane, Christopher100000
111 Craig, Matthew100000
112 Kelly, Nicholas201000
113 Flynn, Liam300000
114 Culloton, Troy100000
115 Bloch, Aaron200000
116 Roe, Fred100000
117 Brown, Connor G100000
118 Webb, Toby100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.