Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 Spencer, David J2151000
8 McDermott, Matt J1350000
9 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
10 Dick, Hayden850000
11 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
12 Ninkov, Alex1440000
13 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
14 Ardon, Rhett1140000
15 Norman, Joel L1730000
16 Terry, Ross730000
17 Stead, Thomas R830000
18 Flux, Thomas E430000
19 Haines, Tom630000
20 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
21 Just, Jake630000
22 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
23 Gray, Chris1820000
24 Cornish, William420000
25 Benade, Deon520000
26 Applegate, Bradlee420000
27 Chin, Alex920000
28 Moors, Kieran L720000
29 Brown, Ryan1020000
30 Taylor, Layton120000
31 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
32 Kirk, Piers420000
33 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
34 Kopec, Chris920000
35 Fryer, Lee M510000
36 Rogers, William210000
37 Murphy, Ryan F110000
38 Walker, Ryan110000
39 Gallagher, Euan210000
40 Davis, Lewis H210000
41 Davis, Marcus J110000
42 Pearce, Jordan410000
43 Jackson, Troy710000
44 Quenby, Cameron710000
45 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
46 Mitchell, Charlie410000
47 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
48 Donaldson, Alex310000
49 Skehan, Michael110000
50 Rosher, Luke1015100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.