Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
8 Dick, Hayden850000
9 Spencer, David J2151000
10 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
11 McDermott, Matt J1350000
12 Ardon, Rhett1140000
13 Ninkov, Alex1440000
14 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
15 Norman, Joel L1730000
16 Terry, Ross730000
17 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
18 Flux, Thomas E430000
19 Stead, Thomas R830000
20 Haines, Tom630000
21 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
22 Just, Jake630000
23 Benade, Deon520000
24 Kirk, Piers420000
25 Gray, Chris1820000
26 Cornish, William420000
27 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
28 Kopec, Chris920000
29 Applegate, Bradlee420000
30 Chin, Alex920000
31 Moors, Kieran L720000
32 Brown, Ryan1020000
33 Taylor, Layton120000
34 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
35 Quenby, Cameron710000
36 Cobley, Zac110000
37 Fryer, Lee M510000
38 Rogers, William210000
39 Murphy, Ryan F110000
40 Rule, Tim610000
41 Parnell, Zachary M110000
42 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
43 Mitchell, Charlie410000
44 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
45 Donaldson, Alex310000
46 Walker, Ryan110000
47 Gallagher, Euan210000
48 Davis, Lewis H210000
49 Davis, Marcus J110000
50 Pearce, Jordan410000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.