Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Marlin, Lennon10100000
2 Yeomans, Dane1580000
3 Aspinall, Jarrod M1570000
4 Benade, Deon1260000
5 Spencer, David J1660000
6 Hogan, Mitchell1260011
7 Hazelden, Scott860000
8 Spillman, Ciaran1160000
9 Christie, Ryan J1550000
10 Dawson, Joshua1250000
11 Joy, Jack B1651010
12 Spillman, Patrick J840000
13 MacFarlane-Barrow, Rory940000
14 Groth, Craig M840010
15 Joy, Dixie B1640000
16 McKay, Wade D1640010
17 Waddington, Steven R1140000
18 Kaschula, Stuart R1130000
19 Waddington, Michael1130000
20 Hutchons, Grant1230002
21 Figg, Robert T1130000
22 Murphy, Chris930002
23 Oates, Fraser J830000
24 Young, Trevor820000
25 Webster, Thomas J820010
26 Bonasera, Joseph1120000
27 Smith, Roger N1420000
28 Hine, Scott820000
29 Fraser, Ross H720000
30 Bonasera, Daniel14213310
31 Kopec, Reuben S620000
32 Cubbage, James1120022
33 Pereira, Ethan520000
34 Jones, Stephen J1520000
35 Beattie, Matthew J210000
36 Smith, Matthew110000
37 Bolger, Luke810000
38 Van Omme, Jon610000
39 Marshall, Stewart310000
40 Del Prete, Carlo710000
41 Groth, Ethan710000
42 Kane, Christopher710000
43 Crosswell, Luke W810000
44 Middleton, Keith V1510000
45 Holmes, Rhys910001
46 Downie, Heath M510000
47 Sheth, Amish R510000
48 Scales, Matt P610000
49 McDermott, Matt J810000
50 Kronast, Matthew J510010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 67   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.