Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
8 Dick, Hayden850000
9 Spencer, David J2151000
10 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
11 McDermott, Matt J1350000
12 Ardon, Rhett1140000
13 Ninkov, Alex1440000
14 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
15 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
16 Norman, Joel L1730000
17 Terry, Ross730000
18 Flux, Thomas E430000
19 Haines, Tom630000
20 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
21 Just, Jake630000
22 Stead, Thomas R830000
23 Kirk, Piers420000
24 Gray, Chris1820000
25 Cornish, William420000
26 Benade, Deon520000
27 Applegate, Bradlee420000
28 Chin, Alex920000
29 Moors, Kieran L720000
30 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
31 Kopec, Chris920000
32 Brown, Ryan1020000
33 Taylor, Layton120000
34 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
35 Cobley, Zac110000
36 Quenby, Cameron710000
37 Fryer, Lee M510000
38 Rogers, William210000
39 Murphy, Ryan F110000
40 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
41 Mitchell, Charlie410000
42 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
43 Donaldson, Alex310000
44 Rule, Tim610000
45 Parnell, Zachary M110000
46 Skehan, Michael110000
47 Rosher, Luke1015100
48 Price, Connor310000
49 Emery, Steve J1310000
50 Davis, Andrew110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.