Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 Spencer, David J2151000
8 McDermott, Matt J1350000
9 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
10 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
11 Dick, Hayden850000
12 Ardon, Rhett1140000
13 Ninkov, Alex1440000
14 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
15 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
16 Stead, Thomas R830000
17 Flux, Thomas E430000
18 Haines, Tom630000
19 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
20 Just, Jake630000
21 Norman, Joel L1730000
22 Terry, Ross730000
23 Kirk, Piers420000
24 Gray, Chris1820000
25 Cornish, William420000
26 Applegate, Bradlee420000
27 Chin, Alex920000
28 Moors, Kieran L720000
29 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
30 Kopec, Chris920000
31 Brown, Ryan1020000
32 Taylor, Layton120000
33 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
34 Benade, Deon520000
35 Cobley, Zac110000
36 Fryer, Lee M510000
37 Rogers, William210000
38 Murphy, Ryan F110000
39 Walker, Ryan110000
40 Gallagher, Euan210000
41 Davis, Lewis H210000
42 Davis, Marcus J110000
43 Pearce, Jordan410000
44 Jackson, Troy710000
45 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
46 Mitchell, Charlie410000
47 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
48 Donaldson, Alex310000
49 Rule, Tim610000
50 Parnell, Zachary M110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.