Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 110   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fitzgerald, Ben L14150010
2 Culloton, Ben16120000
3 Mitchell, Louis15110000
4 Quenby, Cameron11100000
5 Smith, Roger N15100000
6 Angelkov, Con C1490000
7 Ashton, Lachlan1690004
8 Morris, Jacob1690000
9 Spencer, David J1690003
10 Porter, James1980001
11 Hollins, Matthew1483001
12 Morris, Toby J770000
13 McAuliffe, James P2170000
14 Pearce, Lachlan1570010
15 Ballucci, Adam M1470010
16 Ninkov, Christopher1660001
17 Flynn, Liam1060000
18 Gray, Chris1260000
19 Ninkov, Alex1560000
20 Kirk, Massimo1160000
21 Smallwood, Connor1060000
22 O'Meehan, Oliver J1353000
23 Mitchell, Charlie1650000
24 Chin, Alex1750000
25 Haines, Tom650000
26 Emery, Steve J1450000
27 Orr, Jacob650000
28 Ardon, Rhett1440001
29 Tomkin, Dave1740000
30 Turner, Mitchell640000
31 Applegate, Bradlee1240000
32 McNeill, Kim740000
33 Gajewski, Thomas1540000
34 Just, Jake440000
35 Morgan, Rylie1230000
36 Kelly, James A830000
37 McDermott, Matt J930000
38 Stead, Thomas R430000
39 Spooner, Anthony430000
40 Rule, Tim1430001
41 Fraser, Ross H830000
42 Mozley, Nicholas R430000
43 McLaren, Adam1430000
44 Aitken, William930000
45 Kreibich, Rob430000
46 Novatscou, Alex1430000
47 Sheffield, Mark1131000
48 Jones, Stephen J820000
49 Kirk, Piers420000
50 Horwood, Mackenzie1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 110   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.