Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Roger N21120000
2 Ninkov, Christopher13100001
3 Pearce, Lachlan1490000
4 Groth, Craig M1670000
5 Tomkin, Dave1470000
6 Joy, Dixie B1860000
7 Spencer, David J2151000
8 McDermott, Matt J1350000
9 Smallwood, Connor R1050000
10 Kenagy, Jake T1250000
11 Dick, Hayden850000
12 Ardon, Rhett1140000
13 Ninkov, Alex1440000
14 Whitehurst, Daniel1140000
15 Norman, Joel L1730000
16 Terry, Ross730000
17 Horwood, Mackenzie430000
18 Stead, Thomas R830000
19 Flux, Thomas E430000
20 Haines, Tom630000
21 O'Brien, Andrew1030000
22 Just, Jake630000
23 Gray, Chris1820000
24 Cornish, William420000
25 Benade, Deon520000
26 Kirk, Piers420000
27 Ashton, Lachlan1320000
28 Kopec, Chris920000
29 Applegate, Bradlee420000
30 Chin, Alex920000
31 Moors, Kieran L720000
32 Brown, Ryan1020000
33 Taylor, Layton120000
34 Neaves, Sebastian A120000
35 Fryer, Lee M510000
36 Rogers, William210000
37 Murphy, Ryan F110000
38 Cobley, Zac110000
39 Rule, Tim610000
40 Parnell, Zachary M110000
41 Walker, Ryan110000
42 Gallagher, Euan210000
43 Davis, Lewis H210000
44 Davis, Marcus J110000
45 Pearce, Jordan410000
46 Jackson, Troy710000
47 Codalonga, Matthew D110000
48 Mitchell, Charlie410000
49 Fitzgerald, Ben L310000
50 Donaldson, Alex310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.