Select Grade:
Grade: PSCA:Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade Round: 7 20 Nov 21
Scarborough Cricket Club   def by   Floreat Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade Round: 8 27 Nov 21
Helena Valley Cricket Club   def   Scarborough Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade Round: 9 4 Dec 21
Caversham Cricket Club   def   Scarborough Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade Round: 10 5 Dec 21
Scarborough Cricket Club   def   Dianella Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade Round: 11 11 Dec 21
Coolbinia Cricket Club   def   Scarborough Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade Round: 12 18 Dec 21
Lesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club   def by   Scarborough Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade Round: 13 15 Jan 22
Scarborough Cricket Club   def by   Glen Forrest Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:C Division One Day Grade Round: 8 27 Nov 21
Scarborough Cricket Club   def by   Midland Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:C Division One Day Grade Round: 9 4 Dec 21
Bullsbrook Cricket Club   def   Scarborough Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:C Division One Day Grade Round: 10 11 Dec 21
Scarborough Cricket Club   def   Maylands Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:C Division One Day Grade Round: 11 18 Dec 21
Bayswater Cricket Club   def by   Scarborough Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:C Division One Day Grade Round: 12 15 Jan 22
Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club   def   Scarborough Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:G Division One Day Grade Round: 7 27 Nov 21
Scarborough Cricket Club   def by   Bayswater Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:G Division One Day Grade Round: 9 11 Dec 21
SKLP Cricket Club   def by   Scarborough Cricket Club
Grade: PSCA:G Division One Day Grade Round: 10 18 Dec 21
Scarborough Cricket Club   def   Dianella Cricket Club
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 James H Cornish85C Division One Day Grade11
2 Chris Kopec81C Division One Day Grade11
3 James H Cornish78C Division One Day Grade6
4 Jarrod M Aspinall73Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade4
5 Daniel V Del Prete69Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade11
6 Deon Benade66G Division One Day Grade1
7 Jarrod M Aspinall63Bayswater Dental Centre A Division One Day Grade2
8 Chris Murphy58G Division One Day Grade9
9 James H Cornish57C Division One Day Grade7
10 James H Cornish55C Division One Day Grade10

Facebook